Calendar

September 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30
31

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–10:30

Djembe Tots
10:15–10:45
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:00–11:30
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:45–12:15
Abi Bailey

Zhineng Qigong
19:00–20:00
Neil Archer

1

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–18:00

Mat Pilates
17:30–18:30
Bridge House Pilates

Mat Pilates
18:45–19:45
Bridge House Pilates

2

Zhineng QiGong
09:15–10:30
Neil Archer

Private Booking
13:00–16:00
Drama Direct

3

Maria’s Shala Yoga
10:15–11:30
Maria Szabo

Rocket Yoga
12:00–13:00
Vikki Butcher

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
13:30–21:30

4

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:15–21:45

5

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–21:30

6

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–12:30

Private Booking- Somerset Recovery College
14:30–16:00

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
16:30–17:30

Rocket Yoga
18:00–19:00
Vikki Butcher

Ashtanga Yoga
19:30–20:30
Jyn Fusion

7

Djembe Tots
10:15–10:45
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:00–11:30
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:45–12:15
Abi Bailey

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
12:45–21:30

8

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–18:00

Mat Pilates
17:30–18:30
Bridge House Pilates

Mat Pilates
18:45–19:45
Bridge House Pilates

9

Zhineng QiGong
09:15–10:30
Neil Archer

Parent & Baby Yoga
11:00–12:00
Lizzy Bridges

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–21:30

10

Beginners Pilates
09:10–10:10
Ildi Green

Rocket Yoga
12:00–13:00
Vikki Butcher

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
13:30–21:30

11

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
09:00–09:45
Flannery Miller

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
10:00–10:45
Flannery Miller

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:15–21:45

12

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–21:30

13

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–12:30

Private Booking- Somerset Recovery College
14:30–16:00

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
16:30–17:30

Rocket Yoga
18:00–19:00
Vikki Butcher

Ashtanga Yoga
19:30–20:30
Jyn Fusion

14

Djembe Tots
10:15–10:45
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:00–11:30
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:45–12:15
Abi Bailey

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
12:45–21:30

15

Little Piccolos – Baby Music Class (3-23 Months)
11:00–11:30
Alison Sellers

Little Piccolos – Preschool Music Class (2-5yrs)
11:40–12:10
Alison Sellers

16

Zhineng QiGong
09:15–10:30
Neil Archer

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–21:30

Parent & Baby Yoga
11:00–12:00
Lizzy Bridges

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
17:00–21:30

17

Beginners Pilates
09:10–10:10
Ildi Green

Maria’s Shala Yoga
10:15–11:30
Maria Szabo

Rocket Yoga
12:00–13:00
Vikki Butcher

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
13:30–21:30

18

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
09:00–09:45
Flannery Miller

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
10:00–10:45
Flannery Miller

Private Booking
11:00–17:00
Drama Direct

19

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–21:30

20

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–12:30

Mum & Baby Pilates
13:00–14:00
Veronica Barbaro

Private Booking- Somerset Recovery College
14:30–16:00

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
16:30–17:30

Rocket Yoga
18:00–19:00
Vikki Butcher

Ashtanga Yoga
19:30–20:30
Jyn Fusion

21

Djembe Tots
10:15–10:45
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:00–11:30
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:45–12:15
Abi Bailey

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
12:45–21:30

22

YOGA LEARN – Pre-school Yoga (3-4yrs)
09:30–10:15
Gill Simpson

Little Piccolos – Baby Music Class (3-23 Months)
11:00–11:30
Alison Sellers

Little Piccolos – Preschool Music Class (2-5yrs)
11:40–12:10
Alison Sellers

23

Zhineng QiGong
09:15–10:30
Neil Archer

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–21:30

Parent & Baby Yoga
11:00–12:00
Lizzy Bridges

YOGA LEARN – After School Yoga (4-7yrs)
15:30–16:15
Gill Simpson

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
17:00–21:30

24

Beginners Pilates
09:10–10:10
Ildi Green

Maria’s Shala Yoga
10:15–11:30
Maria Szabo

Rocket Yoga
12:00–13:00
Vikki Butcher

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
13:30–21:30

25

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
09:00–09:45
Flannery Miller

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
10:00–10:45
Flannery Miller

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:15–21:45

26

Private Booking
11:00–17:00
Drama Direct

27

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–12:30

Mum & Baby Pilates
13:00–14:00
Veronica Barbaro

Private Booking- Somerset Recovery College
14:30–16:00

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
16:30–17:30

Rocket Yoga
18:00–19:00
Vikki Butcher

Ashtanga Yoga
19:30–20:30
Jyn Fusion

28

Djembe Tots
10:15–10:45
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:00–11:30
Abi Bailey

Djembe Tots
11:45–12:15
Abi Bailey

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
12:45–21:30

29

YOGA LEARN – Pre-school Yoga (3-4yrs)
09:30–10:15
Gill Simpson

Little Piccolos – Baby Music Class (3-23 Months)
11:00–11:30
Alison Sellers

Little Piccolos – Preschool Music Class (2-5yrs)
11:40–12:10
Alison Sellers

30

Zhineng QiGong
09:15–10:30
Neil Archer

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:00–21:30

Parent & Baby Yoga
11:00–12:00
Lizzy Bridges

YOGA LEARN – After School Yoga (4-7yrs)
15:30–16:15
Gill Simpson

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
17:00–21:30

1

Maria’s Shala Yoga
10:15–11:30
Maria Szabo

Rocket Yoga
12:00–13:00
Vikki Butcher

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
13:30–21:30

2

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
09:00–09:45
Flannery Miller

Children’s Dance Fusion (4-6yr Olds)
10:00–10:45
Flannery Miller

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
11:15–21:45

3

**VENUE AVAILABLE**
09:00–21:30

+ Export Events